OFFICERS
- President: Ryan Cates, SCL, FMHP Utility Pool, 507-985-2121 cell 507-382-2975
- Vice President Administrative: Matt Stenger SC, FMHP Grove C Float, 507-985-2121, cell 507-380-5068
- Vice President Steward Coordinator: Eric Hesse, SCL MSOP Shantz 2 East, ext 52374, cell 507-382-9607
- Secretary: Steaed Doehring, SC, MSOP CPS Transport, 507-985-3002
- Treasurer: Antonino Guererro, SCL, FMHP Hickory Unit, 507-985-2200
- Executive Board: Mike Hohenstein, SCL, FMHP Maple Unit, 507-985-2300
- Executive Board: Logan Smith, SC, FMHP Utility Pool C, 507-985-2122
- Executive Board: Jamie Schwartz, SCL, MSOP Pexton 2 North, 507-985-2184
- Co-Chief Steward - FMHP & Nursing Home:
- Chief Steward - Communications/Membership: Eric Manriquez, SCL FMHP Linden Unit, 507-985-2531
- Chief Steward - FMHP Overnights: Cory Moon, SC, FMHP NOCs, 507-985-2121
- Chief Steward - Lower Campus: Kyle Heinze, FSW, Main Kitchen, 507-985-2500
- Co-Chief Steward - FMHP & Nursing Home: Marvin Sullivan, SCL, FMHP Utility Pool, 507-985-2121
- Chief Steward - MSOP: Nick Weerts, SC, MSOP CPS Sunrise, 507-985-2589
- Chief Steward - CARE: Rick Pitts, SCL, FMHP Hickory Unit, 507-985-2200
- AFSCME Business Rep: Suzanne Kocurek, [email protected]
Physical Plant - Chief Steward Kyle Heinze 507-985-2500
CBHH / CARE Stewards – Chief Steward Rick Pitts 507-985-2200
- Judy Ehrman, LPN, CBHH Rochester, Phone: 507-206-2563
MSOP Stewards - Chief Steward Nick Weerts 507-985-2589
- Adam Anderson, SCL, 3rd Watch Sunrise East, 507-985-2589
- Jeff Brunz, SCL, 2nd Watch Shantz 2 West, 507-985-2379
- Steaed Doehring, SC, 3rd Watch CPS, 507-985-3002
- Eric Hesse, SCL, 3rd Watch Shantz 2 East, 507-985-3002
- Jaime Schwartz, SCL, 2nd Watch Pexton 2 North, 507-985-2184
- Troy Weiers, SC, 2nd Watch Shantz, 507-985-302
- William Moore, SC, 1st Watch CPS Residential, 507-985-3002
FMHP Stewards– Chief Steward Marvin Sullivan 507-985-2121
- Kristy Christianson, LPN, 507-985-2120
- Nick Durham, SC, Spruce Unit, 507-985-2750
- Mike Forliti, SCL, Oak Unit, 507-985-2100
- Mike Hohenstein, SCL, Maple Unit, 507-985-2300
- Tom Kluntz, SCL, Maple Unit, 507-985-2300
- Eric Manriquez, SCL, Linden Unit, 507-985-2531
- Matt Stenger, SC, Grove C Float, 507-985-2121
TRANSITION / NURSING HOME Stewards - Chief Steward Marvin Sullivan 507-985-2121
- Randilee Dauk, HSSS, Nursing Home, 507-985-2365
- Amanda Hollom, HSSS, Transition, 507-985-2400
- Allison Lamm, HSSS, Nursing Home, 507-985-2365
- April Neal, HSSS Transition, 507-985-2444
- Venus Price, HSSS, Nursing Home, 507-985-2365
FMHP NOCS Stewards – Chief Steward Cory Moon 507-985-2121
- Marlowe (Gus) Grau, SC, Nights, 507-985-2121
- Mellisa Grau, SC, Nights, 507-985-2121