St. Peter Local 404

Local 404 Stewards


 AFSCME Local 404
Updated 7/29/15

OFFICERS
• PRESIDENT: Tim Headlee, SCL, Unit 700, ext. 52700 Cell: 469-5609
• VICE PRESIDENT ADMINISTRATION: Matt Stenger , SC, Pexton Control MSOP, ext. 53001 Cell: 380-5068
• VICE PRESIDENT STEWARD COORD.: Molly Kennedy, SCL, MSOP Control, ext. 53001 Cell: 469-2109
• TREASURER: Connie Anderson, SC, MSH Control, ext. 52121
• SECRETARY: Amanda Mathiowetz, SC, MSOP Control, ext. 53001
• EXECUTIVE BOARD: Marvin Sullivan, SC Bartlett 2S, ext.52104
• EXECUTIVE BOARD: Adam Castle, SC MSOP Rec Post, ext. 53001
• EXECUTIVE BOARD: James Hemshrot, SCL, Unit 600, ext. 52600
• CBHH / CARE: Luke Fredrick, ESS MSH, ext. 52121
• MSOP: Matt Stenger / Molly Kennedy, SC, MSOP Control, ext. 53001
• FACILITY SUPPORT: Mike Homer, SC, MSOP Control, ext. 53001
• MSH / CRP: Ryan Cates, SC, Unit 800, ext. 52800
• MSH / CRP / NURSING NIGHTS: Shannon Pech, SC, CRP, ext. 52518
• NURSING HOME / TRANSITION: Eric Hesse, SC, Shantz 2 East, ext. 52374
AFSCME Business Representative: Chris Hanson, email: chris.hanson@afscmemn.org

_____________________________________________________________________________________________
STEWARDS BY ASSIGNMENT AREA

CBHH / CARE – Chief Steward
• Diane Andrews, LPN, CBHH Rochester, Phone: 507-206-2563
• Deb Burger, LPN CARE CD, Phone: 507-933-5190
• Marlowe Grau, CBHH St. Peter, Phone: 507-933-5002
• Melissa Grau, CBHH St. Peter, Phone: 507-933-5002


FACILITY SUPPORT – Chief Steward Mike Homer
• Paul Schwichtenberg, PME Engineering, ext. 52267


MSOP – Chief Steward
• Jessica Doerr, SC MSOP Utility Pool, ext. 53001
• Brian Wells, SCL MSOP Utility Pool, ext. 53001
• Lynn Glaser, MSOP SC, ext. 53001
• Mary Wolfe, SC Shantz 1 East, ext. 52440
• Jamie Sheppard, SC Count Control, ext. 52102
• Mike Homer, SC Control Center, ext. 53001
• Thom Wilkins, SC Control Nights, ext. 53001
• Jerimie Goetlicher, SCL Shantz 2 West, ext. 52379
• Adam Castle, SC Rec Post, ext. 53001
• Brooks Schmit, Pexton 1 North, ext. 52424

MSH / TRANSITION – Chief Steward Ryan Cates
• Mike Forliti, SC Unit 200, ext. 52200
• Mike Hohenstein, SCL Admissions, ext. 52437
• Kristy Christianson, LPN II, ext. 52121
• Robert Miller, SC Unit 800, ext. 52800
• Eric Ridout, SC South Unit, ext. 52433
• Steve Wilking, SCL Control Center, ext. 52121
• Lori Stueber, MSH WTA, ext. 52288
• Tom Kluntz, SC Unit 200, ext. 52200
• Jose Rentas, SC Unit 700, ext. 52700
• Rita Loeffler, LPN, ext. 52121
• Ryan Wendal, SC Control Cener, ext. 52121
• Kelly Black, HSSS Transition, ext. 52400
• Marvin Sullivan, SC Barlett 2 South, ext. 52104
• Melissa Dimmick, LPN Johnson Hall, ext. 52444
• Erin Wiederich, SC Bartlett 1 South, ext. 52531
• Philip Smith, SC Control Center, ext. 52121
• Corey Hoffman, SC Bartlett 1S, ext. 52531
• Thomas Farinacci, SCL Unit 200, ext. 52200
• Nicki Buechner, RPA MSH, ext. 52149
• Jeff Brunz, SC CRP, ext. 52518
• Megan Kehn, SC CRP, ext. 52000
• Lindsey Michael, SC CRP, ext. 52518


NURSING HOME – Chief Steward Eric Hesse
• Kendra Benson, HSSS, ext. 52365
• Amanda Hollom, HSSS, ext. 52365
• Randilee Dauk, HSSS, ext. 52365
• Alison Hughes, HSSS, ext. 52365
• Stephanie Attenberger, LPN, ext. 52365

MSH / CRP/ NURSING HOME NIGHTS – Chief Steward Shannon Pech
• Michelle Rodning, SC Bartlett 2 South, ext. 52104
• Stacey Mueller, SC MSH Nights, ext. 52035
• Sarah Moeller, SC MSH Nights, ext. 52035


 

Sign Up
Email:
Password:
Remember me